Sparx Global Service 15Enterprise Architect 15 5Pro Cloud Server 6Prolaborate 3Previous Enterprise Architect Version 14Getting Started 21ArcGIS 4BPMN 3Code Engineering 2Business Analysis 6Architecture 3Integration and Templates 2Data Modeling 2

Cloud Architecture Modelling using Enterprise Architect

Session 1

calendar08 October 2020 clock8:00 AM Thursday
Australia/Melbourne (UTC+10)

Afghanistan/Kabul 01:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Albania/Tirane 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Algeria/Algiers 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
American Samoa/Pago Pago 10:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Andorra/Andorra 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Angola/Luanda 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Mawson 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/McMurdo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Palmer 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Rothera 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Syowa 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Currie 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antigua/Antigua 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Buenos Aires 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Catamarca 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Cordoba 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Jujuy 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/La Rioja 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Mendoza 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Rio Gallegos 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Salta 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/San Juan 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/San Luis 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Tucuman 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Ushuaia 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Blanc-Sablon 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Armenia/Yerevan 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Aruba/Aruba 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Australia/Adelaide 07:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Brisbane 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Broken Hill 07:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Darwin 06:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Eucla 05:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Hobart 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lindeman 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lord Howe 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Melbourne 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Perth 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Sydney 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Austria/Vienna 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Azerbaijan/Baku 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bahrain/Bahrain 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bangladesh/Dhaka 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Barbados/Barbados 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Belarus/Minsk 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belgium/Brussels 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Belize/Belize 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Benin/Porto-Novo 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bermuda/Bermuda 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bhutan/Thimphu 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bolivia/La Paz 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Botswana/Gaborone 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Araguaina 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Bahia 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Belem 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Boa Vista 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Campo Grande 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Cuiaba 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Eirunepe 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Fortaleza 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Maceio 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Manaus 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Noronha 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Porto Velho 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Recife 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Rio Branco 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Santarem 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Sao Paulo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bulgaria/Sofia 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burkina Faso/Ouagadougou 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Burundi/Bujumbura 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cambodia/Phnom Penh 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cameroon/Douala 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Atikokan 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Cambridge Bay 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Creston 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Dawson 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Dawson Creek 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Edmonton 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Fort Nelson 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Glace Bay 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Goose Bay 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Halifax 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Inuvik 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Iqaluit 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Moncton 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Nipigon 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Pangnirtung 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Rainy River 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Rankin Inlet 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Regina 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Resolute 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Swift Current 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Thunder Bay 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Toronto 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Vancouver 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Whitehorse 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Winnipeg 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Yellowknife 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Central African Republic/Bangui 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chad/Ndjamena 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Punta Arenas 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Santiago 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Easter 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
China/Hong Kong 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Macau 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Shanghai 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Taipei 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Urumqi 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Colombia/Bogota 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Brazzaville 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Kinshasa 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Lubumbashi 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cook Islands/Rarotonga 11:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Costa Rica/Costa Rica 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cote d'Ivoire/Abidjan 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Croatia/Zagreb 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cuba/Havana 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cyprus/Famagusta 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Nicosia 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Denmark/Copenhagen 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Djibouti/Djibouti 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Dominica/Dominica 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ecuador/Guayaquil 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ecuador/Santo Domingo 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Egypt/Cairo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Equatorial Guinea/Malabo 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Eritrea/Asmara 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Estonia/Tallinn 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ethiopia/Addis Ababa 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Fiji/Fiji 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Finland/Helsinki 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Martinique 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
France/Miquelon 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
France/Paris 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
French Guiana/Cayenne 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
French Polynesia/Marquesas 11:30 am Wed 07 Oct
Gabon/Libreville 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gambia/Banjul 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Georgia/Tbilisi 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Berlin 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Germany/Busingen 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ghana/Accra 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gibraltar/Gibraltar 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greece/Athens 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Danmarkshavn 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Godthab 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Scoresbysund 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Thule 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guam/Guam 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guatemala/Guatemala 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guernsey/Guernsey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guinea/Conakry 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guinea-Bissau/Bissau 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guyana/Guyana 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Haiti/Port-au-Prince 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Honduras/Tegucigalpa 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Hungary/Budapest 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Iceland/Reykjavik 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
India/Kolkata 02:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jakarta 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jayapura 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Makassar 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Pontianak 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Iraq/Baghdad 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ireland/Dublin 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Isle of Man/Isle of Man 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Israel/Jerusalem 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Italy/Rome 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Jamaica/Jamaica 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Japan/Tokyo 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jersey/Jersey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Jordan/Amman 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Almaty 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtau 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtobe 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Atyrau 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Oral 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qostanay 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qyzylorda 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kenya/Nairobi 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Enderbury 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Kiritimati 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Tarawa 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kuwait/Kuwait 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kyrgyzstan/Bishkek 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lao/Vientiane 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Latvia/Riga 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lebanon/Beirut 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lesotho/Maseru 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Liberia/Monrovia 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Liechtenstein/Vaduz 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Lithuania/Vilnius 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Luxembourg/Luxembourg 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Madagascar/Antananarivo 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malawi/Blantyre 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Malaysia/Kuala Lumpur 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuching 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Maldives/Maldives 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mali/Bamako 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Malta/Malta 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Marshall Islands/Kwajalein 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Majuro 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mauritania/Nouakchott 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mauritius/Mauritius 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mayotte/Mayotte 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Asuncion 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Bahia Banderas 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Cancun 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Chihuahua 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Hermosillo 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Matamoros 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Mazatlan 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Merida 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Mexico City 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Monterrey 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Ojinaga 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Tijuana 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Micronesia/Chuuk 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Kosrae 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Pohnpei 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Moldova/Chisinau 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Monaco/Monaco 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mongolia/Choibalsan 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Hovd 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Ulaanbaatar 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Montenegro/Podgorica 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Morocco/Casablanca 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mozambique/Maputo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Myanmar/Yangon 03:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Namibia/Windhoek 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Nauru/Nauru 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nepal/Kathmandu 02:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Kralendijk 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Netherlands/Amsterdam 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
New Caledonia/Noumea 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Auckland 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Chatham 10:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Nicaragua/Managua 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Niger/Niamey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Nigeria/Lagos 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Niue/Niue 10:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Troll 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Oslo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Oman/Muscat 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Pakistan/Karachi 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Palau/Palau 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Panama/Panama 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Bougainville 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Port Moresby 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Peru/Lima 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Philippines/Manila 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Pitcairn/Pitcairn 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Poland/Warsaw 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Azores 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Madeira 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Lisbon 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Puerto Rico/Puerto Rico 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Qatar/Qatar 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Reunion/Reunion 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Romania/Bucharest 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Rwanda/Kigali 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Saint Helena/St Helena 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Samoa/Apia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
San Marino/San Marino 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Saudi Arabia/Riyadh 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Senegal/Dakar 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Serbia/Belgrade 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Seychelles/Mahe 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sierra Leone/Freetown 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Singapore/Singapore 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Slovakia/Bratislava 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Slovenia/Ljubljana 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Solomon Islands/Guadalcanal 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Somalia/Mogadishu 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
South Africa/Johannesburg 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Ceuta 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Grenada 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Canary 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Madrid 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Sri Lanka/Colombo 02:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Sudan/Khartoum 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Suriname/Paramaribo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Sweden/Stockholm 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Switzerland/Zurich 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Tajikistan/Dushanbe 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tanzania/Dar es Salaam 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Thailand/Bangkok 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Dili 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Comoro 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Togo/Lome 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Tonga/Tongatapu 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tunisia/Tunis 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Turkey/Istanbul 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkmenistan/Ashgabat 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tuvalu/Funafuti 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uganda/Kampala 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Kiev 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Simferopol 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Uzhgorod 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Zaporozhye 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Arab Emirates/Dubai 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Anguilla 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/Montserrat 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/St Thomas 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/London 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Adak 12:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Anchorage 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Boise 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Chicago 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Denver 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Detroit 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Grand Turk 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Indianapolis 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Knox 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Marengo 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Petersburg 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Tell City 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vevay 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vincennes 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Winamac 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Juneau 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Louisville 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Monticello 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Los Angeles 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Menominee 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Metlakatla 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/New York 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Nome 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Beulah 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Center 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Phoenix 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Sitka 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Yakutat 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Casey 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Davis 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Honolulu 11:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Uruguay/Montevideo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Uzbekistan/Samarkand 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Tashkent 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Vanuatu/Efate 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Venezuela/Caracas 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Vietnam/Ho Chi Minh 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Western Sahara/El Aaiun 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Yemen/Aden 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zambia/Lusaka 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Zimbabwe/Harare 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Zimbabwe/Faroe 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct

In this webinar, we will see how we have achieved this comprehensive modelling approach combining the graphic set in EA and extending it using a custom MDG to include all the necessary details that we intend to document for our deployments. Read More

Session 2

calendar08 October 2020 clock19:00 PM Thursday
Australia/Melbourne (UTC+10)

Afghanistan/Kabul 12:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Albania/Tirane 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Algeria/Algiers 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
American Samoa/Pago Pago 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Andorra/Andorra 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Angola/Luanda 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Mawson 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/McMurdo 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Palmer 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Rothera 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Syowa 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Currie 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antigua/Antigua 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Buenos Aires 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Catamarca 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Cordoba 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Jujuy 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/La Rioja 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Mendoza 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Rio Gallegos 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Salta 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/San Juan 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/San Luis 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Tucuman 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Ushuaia 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Blanc-Sablon 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Armenia/Yerevan 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Aruba/Aruba 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Adelaide 18:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Brisbane 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Broken Hill 18:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Darwin 17:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Eucla 16:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Hobart 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lindeman 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lord Howe 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Melbourne 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Perth 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Sydney 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Austria/Vienna 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Azerbaijan/Baku 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Bahrain/Bahrain 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bangladesh/Dhaka 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Barbados/Barbados 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belarus/Minsk 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belgium/Brussels 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belize/Belize 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Benin/Porto-Novo 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bermuda/Bermuda 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bhutan/Thimphu 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Bolivia/La Paz 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Botswana/Gaborone 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Araguaina 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Bahia 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Belem 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Boa Vista 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Campo Grande 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Cuiaba 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Eirunepe 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Fortaleza 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Maceio 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Manaus 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Noronha 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Porto Velho 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Recife 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Rio Branco 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Santarem 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Sao Paulo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bulgaria/Sofia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burkina Faso/Ouagadougou 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burundi/Bujumbura 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cambodia/Phnom Penh 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Cameroon/Douala 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Atikokan 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Cambridge Bay 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Creston 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Dawson 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Dawson Creek 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Edmonton 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Fort Nelson 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Glace Bay 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Goose Bay 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Halifax 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Inuvik 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Iqaluit 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Moncton 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Nipigon 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Pangnirtung 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Rainy River 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Rankin Inlet 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Regina 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Resolute 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Swift Current 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Thunder Bay 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Toronto 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Vancouver 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Whitehorse 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Winnipeg 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Yellowknife 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Central African Republic/Bangui 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chad/Ndjamena 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Punta Arenas 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Santiago 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Easter 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Hong Kong 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Macau 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Shanghai 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Taipei 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Urumqi 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Colombia/Bogota 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Brazzaville 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Kinshasa 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Lubumbashi 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cook Islands/Rarotonga 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Costa Rica/Costa Rica 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cote d'Ivoire/Abidjan 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Croatia/Zagreb 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cuba/Havana 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Famagusta 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Nicosia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Denmark/Copenhagen 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Djibouti/Djibouti 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Dominica/Dominica 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ecuador/Guayaquil 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ecuador/Santo Domingo 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Egypt/Cairo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Equatorial Guinea/Malabo 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Eritrea/Asmara 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Estonia/Tallinn 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ethiopia/Addis Ababa 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Fiji/Fiji 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Finland/Helsinki 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Martinique 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Miquelon 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Paris 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
French Guiana/Cayenne 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
French Polynesia/Marquesas 22:30 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gabon/Libreville 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Gambia/Banjul 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Georgia/Tbilisi 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Berlin 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Busingen 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ghana/Accra 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Gibraltar/Gibraltar 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greece/Athens 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Danmarkshavn 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Godthab 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Scoresbysund 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Thule 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guam/Guam 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Guatemala/Guatemala 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guernsey/Guernsey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guinea/Conakry 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guinea-Bissau/Bissau 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guyana/Guyana 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Haiti/Port-au-Prince 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Honduras/Tegucigalpa 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Hungary/Budapest 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Iceland/Reykjavik 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
India/Kolkata 13:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jakarta 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jayapura 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Makassar 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Pontianak 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Iraq/Baghdad 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ireland/Dublin 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Isle of Man/Isle of Man 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Israel/Jerusalem 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Italy/Rome 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jamaica/Jamaica 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Japan/Tokyo 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Jersey/Jersey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jordan/Amman 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Almaty 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtau 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtobe 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Atyrau 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Oral 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qostanay 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qyzylorda 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kenya/Nairobi 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Enderbury 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Kiritimati 22:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Tarawa 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kuwait/Kuwait 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kyrgyzstan/Bishkek 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Lao/Vientiane 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Latvia/Riga 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lebanon/Beirut 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lesotho/Maseru 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Liberia/Monrovia 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Liechtenstein/Vaduz 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lithuania/Vilnius 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Luxembourg/Luxembourg 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Madagascar/Antananarivo 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malawi/Blantyre 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuala Lumpur 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuching 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Maldives/Maldives 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mali/Bamako 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malta/Malta 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Kwajalein 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Majuro 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mauritania/Nouakchott 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mauritius/Mauritius 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mayotte/Mayotte 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Asuncion 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Bahia Banderas 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Cancun 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Chihuahua 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Hermosillo 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Matamoros 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Mazatlan 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Merida 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Mexico City 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Monterrey 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Ojinaga 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Tijuana 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Chuuk 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Kosrae 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Pohnpei 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Moldova/Chisinau 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Monaco/Monaco 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Choibalsan 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Hovd 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Ulaanbaatar 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Montenegro/Podgorica 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Morocco/Casablanca 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mozambique/Maputo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Myanmar/Yangon 14:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Namibia/Windhoek 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nauru/Nauru 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Nepal/Kathmandu 13:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Kralendijk 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Amsterdam 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Caledonia/Noumea 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Auckland 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Chatham 21:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Nicaragua/Managua 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Niger/Niamey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nigeria/Lagos 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Niue/Niue 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Troll 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Norway/Oslo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Oman/Muscat 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Pakistan/Karachi 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Palau/Palau 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Panama/Panama 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Bougainville 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Port Moresby 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Peru/Lima 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Philippines/Manila 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Pitcairn/Pitcairn 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Poland/Warsaw 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Azores 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Madeira 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Lisbon 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Puerto Rico/Puerto Rico 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Qatar/Qatar 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Reunion/Reunion 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Romania/Bucharest 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Rwanda/Kigali 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Saint Helena/St Helena 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Samoa/Apia 22:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
San Marino/San Marino 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Saudi Arabia/Riyadh 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Senegal/Dakar 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Serbia/Belgrade 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Seychelles/Mahe 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Sierra Leone/Freetown 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Singapore/Singapore 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Slovakia/Bratislava 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Slovenia/Ljubljana 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Solomon Islands/Guadalcanal 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Somalia/Mogadishu 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
South Africa/Johannesburg 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Ceuta 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Grenada 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Canary 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Madrid 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sri Lanka/Colombo 13:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Sudan/Khartoum 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Suriname/Paramaribo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sweden/Stockholm 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Switzerland/Zurich 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tajikistan/Dushanbe 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tanzania/Dar es Salaam 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Thailand/Bangkok 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Dili 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Comoro 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Togo/Lome 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tonga/Tongatapu 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tunisia/Tunis 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkey/Istanbul 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkmenistan/Ashgabat 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tuvalu/Funafuti 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Uganda/Kampala 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Kiev 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Simferopol 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Uzhgorod 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Zaporozhye 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Arab Emirates/Dubai 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Anguilla 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Montserrat 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/St Thomas 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/London 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Adak 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Anchorage 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Boise 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Chicago 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Denver 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Detroit 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Grand Turk 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Indianapolis 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Knox 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Marengo 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Petersburg 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Tell City 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vevay 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vincennes 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Winamac 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Juneau 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Louisville 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Monticello 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Los Angeles 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Menominee 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Metlakatla 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/New York 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Nome 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Beulah 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Center 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Phoenix 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Sitka 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Yakutat 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Casey 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United States/Davis 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United States/Honolulu 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Uruguay/Montevideo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Samarkand 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Tashkent 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Vanuatu/Efate 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Venezuela/Caracas 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Vietnam/Ho Chi Minh 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Western Sahara/El Aaiun 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Yemen/Aden 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zambia/Lusaka 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zimbabwe/Harare 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zimbabwe/Faroe 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct

In this webinar, we will see how we have achieved this comprehensive modelling approach combining the graphic set in EA and extending it using a custom MDG to include all the necessary details that we intend to document for our deployments. Read More

Webinar Presenters

Nizam MohamedSparx EA Consultant
Prolaborate Evangelist
Scott HebbardSparx Systems

Enterprise Architect for Business Analysis - Import Requirements from MS Word and MS Excel

calendar15 October 2020 clock8:00 AM Thursday
Australia/Melbourne (UTC+10)

Afghanistan/Kabul 01:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Albania/Tirane 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Algeria/Algiers 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
American Samoa/Pago Pago 10:00 am Wed 14 Oct
Andorra/Andorra 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Angola/Luanda 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Antarctica/Mawson 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Antarctica/McMurdo 10:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Antarctica/Palmer 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Antarctica/Rothera 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Antarctica/Syowa 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Antarctica/Currie 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Antigua/Antigua 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Buenos Aires 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Catamarca 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Cordoba 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Jujuy 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/La Rioja 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Mendoza 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Rio Gallegos 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Salta 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/San Juan 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/San Luis 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Tucuman 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Ushuaia 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Argentina/Blanc-Sablon 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Armenia/Yerevan 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Aruba/Aruba 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Australia/Adelaide 07:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Brisbane 07:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Broken Hill 07:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Darwin 06:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Eucla 05:45 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Hobart 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Lindeman 07:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Lord Howe 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Melbourne 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Perth 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Australia/Sydney 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Austria/Vienna 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Azerbaijan/Baku 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Bahrain/Bahrain 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Bangladesh/Dhaka 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Barbados/Barbados 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Belarus/Minsk 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Belgium/Brussels 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Belize/Belize 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Benin/Porto-Novo 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Bermuda/Bermuda 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Bhutan/Thimphu 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Bolivia/La Paz 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Botswana/Gaborone 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Araguaina 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Bahia 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Belem 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Boa Vista 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Campo Grande 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Cuiaba 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Eirunepe 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Fortaleza 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Maceio 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Manaus 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Noronha 19:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Porto Velho 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Recife 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Rio Branco 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Santarem 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Brazil/Sao Paulo 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Bulgaria/Sofia 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Burkina Faso/Ouagadougou 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Burundi/Bujumbura 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Cambodia/Phnom Penh 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Cameroon/Douala 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Atikokan 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Cambridge Bay 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Creston 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Dawson 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Dawson Creek 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Edmonton 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Fort Nelson 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Glace Bay 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Goose Bay 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Halifax 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Inuvik 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Iqaluit 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Moncton 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Nipigon 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Pangnirtung 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Rainy River 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Rankin Inlet 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Regina 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Resolute 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Swift Current 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Thunder Bay 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Toronto 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Vancouver 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Whitehorse 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Winnipeg 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Canada/Yellowknife 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Central African Republic/Bangui 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Chad/Ndjamena 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Chile/Punta Arenas 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Chile/Santiago 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Chile/Easter 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
China/Hong Kong 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
China/Macau 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
China/Shanghai 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
China/Taipei 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
China/Urumqi 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Colombia/Bogota 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Congo/Brazzaville 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Congo/Kinshasa 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Congo/Lubumbashi 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Cook Islands/Rarotonga 11:00 am Wed 14 Oct
Costa Rica/Costa Rica 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Cote d'Ivoire/Abidjan 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Croatia/Zagreb 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Cuba/Havana 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Cyprus/Famagusta 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Cyprus/Nicosia 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Denmark/Copenhagen 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Djibouti/Djibouti 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Dominica/Dominica 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Ecuador/Guayaquil 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Ecuador/Santo Domingo 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Egypt/Cairo 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Equatorial Guinea/Malabo 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Eritrea/Asmara 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Estonia/Tallinn 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ethiopia/Addis Ababa 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Fiji/Fiji 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Finland/Helsinki 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
France/Martinique 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
France/Miquelon 19:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
France/Paris 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
French Guiana/Cayenne 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
French Polynesia/Marquesas 11:30 am Wed 14 Oct
Gabon/Libreville 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Gambia/Banjul 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Georgia/Tbilisi 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Germany/Berlin 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Germany/Busingen 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Ghana/Accra 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Gibraltar/Gibraltar 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Greece/Athens 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Greenland/Danmarkshavn 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Greenland/Godthab 19:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Greenland/Scoresbysund 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Greenland/Thule 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Guam/Guam 07:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Guatemala/Guatemala 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Guernsey/Guernsey 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Guinea/Conakry 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Guinea-Bissau/Bissau 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Guyana/Guyana 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Haiti/Port-au-Prince 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Honduras/Tegucigalpa 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Hungary/Budapest 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Iceland/Reykjavik 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
India/Kolkata 02:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Indonesia/Jakarta 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Indonesia/Jayapura 06:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Indonesia/Makassar 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Indonesia/Pontianak 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Iraq/Baghdad 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ireland/Dublin 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Isle of Man/Isle of Man 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Israel/Jerusalem 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Italy/Rome 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Jamaica/Jamaica 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Japan/Tokyo 06:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Jersey/Jersey 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Jordan/Amman 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Almaty 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtau 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtobe 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Atyrau 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Oral 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qostanay 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qyzylorda 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kenya/Nairobi 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kiribati/Enderbury 10:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kiribati/Kiritimati 11:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kiribati/Tarawa 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kuwait/Kuwait 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Kyrgyzstan/Bishkek 03:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Lao/Vientiane 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Latvia/Riga 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Lebanon/Beirut 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Lesotho/Maseru 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Liberia/Monrovia 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Liechtenstein/Vaduz 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Lithuania/Vilnius 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Luxembourg/Luxembourg 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Madagascar/Antananarivo 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Malawi/Blantyre 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Malaysia/Kuala Lumpur 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Malaysia/Kuching 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Maldives/Maldives 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mali/Bamako 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Malta/Malta 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Marshall Islands/Kwajalein 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Marshall Islands/Majuro 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mauritania/Nouakchott 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mauritius/Mauritius 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mayotte/Mayotte 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mexico/Asuncion 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Bahia Banderas 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Cancun 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Chihuahua 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Hermosillo 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Matamoros 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Mazatlan 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Merida 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Mexico City 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Monterrey 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Ojinaga 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mexico/Tijuana 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Micronesia/Chuuk 07:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Micronesia/Kosrae 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Micronesia/Pohnpei 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Moldova/Chisinau 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Monaco/Monaco 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mongolia/Choibalsan 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mongolia/Hovd 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Mongolia/Ulaanbaatar 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Montenegro/Podgorica 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Morocco/Casablanca 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Mozambique/Maputo 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Myanmar/Yangon 03:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Namibia/Windhoek 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Nauru/Nauru 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Nepal/Kathmandu 02:45 am Thu 15 Oct
Netherlands/Kralendijk 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Netherlands/Amsterdam 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
New Caledonia/Noumea 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
New Zealand/Auckland 10:00 am Thu 15 Oct
New Zealand/Chatham 10:45 am Thu 15 Oct
Nicaragua/Managua 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Niger/Niamey 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Nigeria/Lagos 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Niue/Niue 10:00 am Wed 14 Oct
Norway/Troll 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Norway/Oslo 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Oman/Muscat 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Pakistan/Karachi 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Palau/Palau 06:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Panama/Panama 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Bougainville 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Port Moresby 07:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Peru/Lima 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Philippines/Manila 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Pitcairn/Pitcairn 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Poland/Warsaw 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Portugal/Azores 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Portugal/Madeira 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Portugal/Lisbon 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Puerto Rico/Puerto Rico 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Qatar/Qatar 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Reunion/Reunion 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Romania/Bucharest 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Rwanda/Kigali 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Saint Helena/St Helena 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Samoa/Apia 11:00 am Thu 15 Oct
San Marino/San Marino 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Saudi Arabia/Riyadh 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Senegal/Dakar 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Serbia/Belgrade 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Seychelles/Mahe 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Sierra Leone/Freetown 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Singapore/Singapore 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Slovakia/Bratislava 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Slovenia/Ljubljana 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Solomon Islands/Guadalcanal 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Somalia/Mogadishu 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
South Africa/Johannesburg 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Spain/Ceuta 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Spain/Grenada 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Spain/Canary 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Spain/Madrid 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Sri Lanka/Colombo 02:30 am Thu 15 Oct
Sudan/Khartoum 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Suriname/Paramaribo 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Sweden/Stockholm 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Switzerland/Zurich 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Tajikistan/Dushanbe 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Tanzania/Dar es Salaam 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Thailand/Bangkok 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Timor-Leste/Dili 06:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Timor-Leste/Comoro 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Togo/Lome 21:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Tonga/Tongatapu 10:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Tunisia/Tunis 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Turkey/Istanbul 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Turkmenistan/Ashgabat 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Tuvalu/Funafuti 09:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Uganda/Kampala 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ukraine/Kiev 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ukraine/Simferopol 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ukraine/Uzhgorod 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Ukraine/Zaporozhye 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
United Arab Emirates/Dubai 01:00 am Thu 15 Oct
United Kingdom/Anguilla 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United Kingdom/Montserrat 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United Kingdom/St Thomas 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United Kingdom/London 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Adak 12:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Anchorage 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Boise 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Chicago 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Denver 15:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Detroit 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Grand Turk 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Indianapolis 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Knox 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Marengo 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Petersburg 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Tell City 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vevay 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vincennes 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Indiana/Winamac 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Juneau 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Louisville 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Monticello 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Los Angeles 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Menominee 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Metlakatla 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/New York 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Nome 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Beulah 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Center 16:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Phoenix 14:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Sitka 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Yakutat 13:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
United States/Casey 05:00 am Thu 15 Oct
United States/Davis 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
United States/Honolulu 11:00 am Wed 14 Oct
Uruguay/Montevideo 18:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Uzbekistan/Samarkand 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Uzbekistan/Tashkent 02:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Vanuatu/Efate 08:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Venezuela/Caracas 17:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Vietnam/Ho Chi Minh 04:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Western Sahara/El Aaiun 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Yemen/Aden 00:00 am Thu 15 Oct
Zambia/Lusaka 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Zimbabwe/Harare 23:00 pm Wed 14 Oct
Zimbabwe/Faroe 22:00 pm Wed 14 Oct

This webinar shows how to import Requirements from MS Word document and MS Excel Spreadsheets into Enterprise Architect for building a requirements repository that can help you establish traceability with requirement design models and solution components. Having the requirements managed in Enterprise Architect provides you with the advantage of real-time collaboration, review and sign-off with version control on the Requirements Repository. Read More

Webinar Presenters

Nithiya Krishnan, CBAP® Business Solutions Architect
Sparx Systems
Professional profileNithiya is a Certified Business Analysis Practitioner, with specialized skills in solutions for Business Analysis, Business Data Modeling, Business Intelligence and Information Architecture. She has experience in all phases of IT projects in a variety of industries with niche skill in Sparx Enterprise Architect.
Scott HebbardSparx Systems